Part:81 Mesa:1 | SIENES FOLGAR IVAN | 3 | ALONSO MONTERO ALEX | 0 |
| 15:00 Win:97 |
|   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   | Part:97 Mesa:1 | SIENES FOLGAR IVAN | 3 | ESPIÑA ANTAS FRANCISCO | 2 |
| 16:00 Win:105 |
|   |   |   |   |   |   |
Part:82 Mesa:2 | NOGUEIRA JONATHAN | 2 | ESPIÑA ANTAS FRANCISCO | 3 |
| 15:00 Win:97 |
|   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:105 Mesa:0 | SIENES FOLGAR IVAN | 0 | FREIRE FERNANDEZ IGNACIO | 0 |
| Win:109 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:83 Mesa:3 | IACOVELLI FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO | 3 | PINEDA GUILLEN JOSE LUIS | 0 |
| 15:00 Win:98 |
|   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   | Part:98 Mesa:2 | IACOVELLI FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO | 1 | FREIRE FERNANDEZ IGNACIO | 3 |
| 16:00 Win:105 |
|   |   |   |   |   |   |
Part:84 Mesa:4 | FREIRE FERNANDEZ IGNACIO | 3 | MARTINEZ SANTIAGO ALEJANDRO | 0 |
| 15:00 Win:98 |
|   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   | Part:109 Mesa:0 |     | 0 |     | 0 |
| Win:111 |
|   |   |
Part:85 Mesa:5 | FONTAN DURAN NOELIA | -1 | TABEAYO MARTINEZ JOSE RAMON | 0 |
| 15:00 Win:99 |
|   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   | Part:99 Mesa:3 | TABEAYO MARTINEZ JOSE RAMON | 3 | MACIEL CARNEIRO LUIS | 2 |
| 16:00 Win:106 |
|   |   |   |   |   |   |
Part:86 Mesa:6 | LORENZO SANTAMARIA IAGO | 1 | MACIEL CARNEIRO LUIS | 3 |
| 15:00 Win:99 |
|   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:106 Mesa:0 | TABEAYO MARTINEZ JOSE RAMON | 0 | GOMEZ LANGARICA ANDRES | 0 |
| Win:109 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:87 Mesa:7 | IGLESIAS OTERO AITOR | 3 | LIEBANAS MENDEZ GUILLERMO | 2 |
| 15:00 Win:100 |
|   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   | Part:100 Mesa:4 | IGLESIAS OTERO AITOR | 0 | GOMEZ LANGARICA ANDRES | 3 |
| 16:00 Win:106 |
|   |   |   |   |   |   |
Part:88 Mesa:8 | PEDROSO DIOS ELIAS | 0 | GOMEZ LANGARICA ANDRES | 3 |
| 15:00 Win:100 |
|   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | Part:111 Mesa:0 |     | 0 |     | 0 |
| Win:0 |
|   |
Part:89 Mesa:9 | MONTES BALBIS RICARDO | 3 | CAAMAÑO MOL DAVID | 0 |
| 15:00 Win:101 |
|   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   | Part:101 Mesa:5 | MONTES BALBIS RICARDO | 3 | MARTINEZ VILLAR DIEGO | 0 |
| 16:00 Win:107 |
|   |   |   |   |   |   |
Part:90 Mesa:10 | MARTINEZ VILLAR DIEGO | 3 | RAMA GARCIA ADRIAN | 1 |
| 15:00 Win:101 |
|   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:107 Mesa:0 | MONTES BALBIS RICARDO | 0 | ARIJON RUIZ YONANDRO | 0 |
| Win:110 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:91 Mesa:11 | ARIJON RUIZ YONANDRO | 3 | DAVILA TOURIÑO DIEGO | 0 |
| 15:00 Win:102 |
|   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   | Part:102 Mesa:6 | ARIJON RUIZ YONANDRO | 3 | SAAVEDRA FONTENLA FERNANDO | 1 |
| 16:00 Win:107 |
|   |   |   |   |   |   |
Part:92 Mesa:12 | SAAVEDRA FONTENLA FERNANDO | 3 | LAMAS GOMEZ JOSE ALBERTO | 0 |
| 15:00 Win:102 |
|   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   | Part:110 Mesa:0 |     | 0 |     | 0 |
| Win:111 |
|   |   |
Part:93 Mesa:13 | SUAREZ FREIRE IAGO | 3 | MENDEZ CASAS RODRIGO | 0 |
| 15:00 Win:103 |
|   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   | Part:103 Mesa:7 | SUAREZ FREIRE IAGO | 3 | GIL MARTINEZ SERGIO | 0 |
| 16:00 Win:108 |
|   |   |   |   |   |   |
Part:94 Mesa:14 | GIL MARTINEZ SERGIO | 3 | MILLAN MALLO ALVARO MIGUEL | 1 |
| 15:00 Win:103 |
|   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:108 Mesa:0 | SUAREZ FREIRE IAGO | 0 | SIRVENT TORRADO DIEGO | 0 |
| Win:110 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:95 Mesa:15 | LORENZO AGUADO CAMILO | 0 | VILARIÑO NUÑEZ DAVID | 3 |
| 15:00 Win:104 |
|   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   | Part:104 Mesa:8 | VILARIÑO NUÑEZ DAVID | 1 | SIRVENT TORRADO DIEGO | 3 |
| 16:00 Win:108 |
|   |   |   |   |   |   |
Part:96 Mesa:16 | SIRVENT TORRADO DIEGO | 3 | IGLESIAS FERREIRO LARA | 0 |
| 15:00 Win:104 |
|   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |